Participants

Total participants: 79

Country Participant Company name Position
KazachstanABDIKERIMOV GaidarKazakhstan RailwaysRegional Representative
UzbekistanABDUALIYEV AlisherEmbassy of the Republic of Uzbekistan in UkraineAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Uzbekistan in Ukraine
AzerbaijanABDULAYEV Dzheykhun
AzerbaijanAKHMEDOV Elchin
KazachstanALMAGAMBETOV KanatUnion of Transport Workers of Kazakhstan KAZLOGISTICSDirector General
AzerbaijanASKEROV Vugar
UkraineBABICH IrinaNational University "Odessa Law Academy"Ph.D., Assoc. Professor at Civil Law Department
UkraineBACHMUTSAN KarolinaLLC DREAM VOYAGEManager on Maritime Transport
HungaryBERKI Viktor
PolandBUDZYNSKA GabrielaPKP LHS-
UkraineDANILEYKO AleksandrMinistry of Foreign Affairs of UkraineHead of Economic Cooperation Department
UkraineDIDCHENKO EvgenyLLC Louis Dreyfus Company UkraineWholesale Manager
UkraineDobryi Diana
UkraineDOVGAN ViktorMinistry of Infrastructure of UkraineDeputy Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine for European Integration
AzerbaijanDZHAFAROV Natik
AzerbaijanEFENDIEV AltaiGUAMSecretary General
UkraineFISENKO OlgaUkrainian RailwaysHead of Legal Department for International Traffic, Commercial Department
AzerbaijanGASYMOV Azad
UkraineGERMAN-TSURKAN IrinaLLC DREAM VOYAGEDirector
UkraineGREBENNIKOV YegorLLC TIS-Container TerminalDirector
UkraineGREBINETS AlekseiLLC LAUDE.UADirector of Logistics Department
UkraineGRES IgorICC UkraineVice President
HungaryGUBIK Laszlo
SpainGUILLERMO Jose Martinez AceroPatentes Talgo, S. L. U.CIS Key Account Manager
UkraineILNITSKY EvgenyCenter for Transport LogisticsDeputy Head of Center for Transport Logistics Branch
Slovak RepublicJATKO RomanEmbassy of the Slovak Republic in UkraineAdviser
HungaryKADAR Andrash
UkraineKALININA Marina Odessa Transport and Logistics Center LLCManager
UkraineKALININA NataliaPLASKE JSCHead of Distribution Department
GeorgiaKELENDJERIDZE SalomeAnaklia Development Consortium (ADC)Deputy Director General
Slovak RepublicKERSTES RichardSkyToll, a.s.-
HungaryKESKENY Erno
UkraineKHACHATURIAN ArtemLLC ALLEGO Consulting CompanyDirector General
UkraineKLIMIK VeraLLC TERRA VVVDirector
UkraineKOLOSKO PavelLLC LAUDE.UADirector General
Slovak RepublicKOPECKY Jiri SkyToll, a.s.Senior Solution Consultant
PolandKOZYRA KaterinaPKP LHSSenior Specialist, International Cooperation Department
UkraineKRASOVSKY Yuri MTA Service LTD-
UkraineKRUK Yuri B.Ukrainian Ports Association UKRPORTPresident
UkraineKRUK Yuri Y.Chornomorsk City CouncilFirst Deputy Mayor of Chornomorsk city
UkraineKRUT NataliaLLC Metal Courier, Information service PROMGRUZ.COMDeputy Project Manager, Information Service PROMGRUZ.COM
UkraineMARDAR RomanPLASKE JSCHead of the Department for Freight Forwarding Services
UkraineMAZUR Andrei
Slovak RepublicMEAGER DanaMinistry of Finance of the Slovak RepublicState Secretary
UkraineMUMRENKO AnatolyUkrainian Railwaysacting Director of the Commercial Department
UkraineNAYDENKO KaterynaUKRZOVNISHTRANS ASSOCIATIONDirector General’s Assistant
UkraineNAYDENKO SvetlanaUKRZOVNISHTRANS ASSOCIATIONDirector General
Slovak RepublicONDOVCIKOVA BlankaSlovak Railway (GR ŽSR)Head of the International Relations Department
PolandORLOV Denis-Plenipotentiary Representative in Ukraine, CIS and Baltic States
UkrainePETRENKO LiliaCenter for Transport LogisticsDeputy Head of Center for Transport Logistics Branch
UkrainePLATONOV OlegUKRZOVNISHTRANS ASSOCIATIONPresident
UkrainePODGORODETSKY SergeyCenter for Transport LogisticsDirector of Center for Transport Logistics Branch
UkrainePOLISCHUK Oleg
HungaryRONAI Peter
PolandRUSNIAK ZbigniewPKP LHSCommercial Director
HungarySEBOK Miklos
UkraineSHCHELKUNOV VladimirICC UkrainePresident
UkraineSHIRIAYEVA LiudmilaOdessa National Maritime UniversityDoctor of Economics, Professor
UkraineSHPEKO SergeyCenter for Transport LogisticsHead of the Sector, Center for Transport Logistics Branch
PolandSICORA DariuszPKP LHSMember of the Management Board for Commerce and Operations
Slovak RepublicSIVACEK Juraj Embassy of the Slovak Republic in UkraineAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
UkraineSOBOLEVSKII AntonUkrainian RailwaysDirector for Strategic Development and Investment
UkraineSOKOLOV Yuri Chornomorsk Port Authority Deputy Head of Port Authority on Logistics
MoldaviaSOSINOVA IrinaTRANSLOGIST SISTEMCommercial Director
Slovak RepublicSTEFAN AdamekMinistry of Finance of the Slovak RepublicAdviser to the Deputy Minister
UkraineSUKHOLITKO ArturCenter for Transport LogisticsDeputy Director of Center for Transport Logistics Branch
GeorgiaSULABERIDZE LevanADY CONTAINERRepresentative in Georgia
Slovak RepublicSULKO PeterSlovak Railway (GR ŽSR)Head of Marketing for Rail Routes
UkraineTRUSOV SergeyCustoms Broker JournalEditor
UkraineTSURKAN MikhailLLC DREAM VOYAGE Head of the Legal Department
BulgariaTUCHKOV Dimitar
HungaryUGHI Kalman
HungaryVESPREMY Laszlo
UkraineVUGELMAN PavelOdessa City CouncilDeputy Mayor
UkraineYAKUNENKO AlekseyOdessa Transport and Logistics Center LLCDirector
UkraineZADOROZHNYI IgorPHAETHON International Co AGAdviser
UkraineZALIZNIUK ViktoriaDnepropetrovsk Plant of Mineral FertilizersDeputy Director General for Foreign Economic Affairs
UkraineZHIKHAREVA VladaOdessa National Maritime UniversityDoctor of Economics, Professor
UkraineZUBKOV VasilyPORT COMMUNITY Association Director General

 

Organizers:

OSJD