Participants

Total participants: 79

Country Participant Company name Position
AzerbaijanGASYMOV Azad
BulgariaTUCHKOV Dimitar
HungaryKESKENY Erno
HungaryBERKI Viktor
HungaryGUBIK Laszlo
HungaryKADAR Andrash
HungaryRONAI Peter
HungarySEBOK Miklos
HungaryUGHI Kalman
HungaryVESPREMY Laszlo
UkrainePOLISCHUK Oleg
UkraineMAZUR Andrei
UkraineDobryi Diana
AzerbaijanASKEROV Vugar
AzerbaijanABDULAYEV Dzheykhun
AzerbaijanAKHMEDOV Elchin
AzerbaijanDZHAFAROV Natik
PolandORLOV Denis-Plenipotentiary Representative in Ukraine, CIS and Baltic States
GeorgiaSULABERIDZE LevanADY CONTAINERRepresentative in Georgia
GeorgiaKELENDJERIDZE SalomeAnaklia Development Consortium (ADC)Deputy Director General
UkraineILNITSKY EvgenyCenter for Transport LogisticsDeputy Head of Center for Transport Logistics Branch
UkrainePETRENKO LiliaCenter for Transport LogisticsDeputy Head of Center for Transport Logistics Branch
UkrainePODGORODETSKY SergeyCenter for Transport LogisticsDirector of Center for Transport Logistics Branch
UkraineSHPEKO SergeyCenter for Transport LogisticsHead of the Sector, Center for Transport Logistics Branch
UkraineSUKHOLITKO ArturCenter for Transport LogisticsDeputy Director of Center for Transport Logistics Branch
UkraineKRUK Yuri Y.Chornomorsk City CouncilFirst Deputy Mayor of Chornomorsk city
UkraineSOKOLOV Yuri Chornomorsk Port Authority Deputy Head of Port Authority on Logistics
UkraineTRUSOV SergeyCustoms Broker JournalEditor
UkraineZALIZNIUK ViktoriaDnepropetrovsk Plant of Mineral FertilizersDeputy Director General for Foreign Economic Affairs
UzbekistanABDUALIYEV AlisherEmbassy of the Republic of Uzbekistan in UkraineAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Uzbekistan in Ukraine
Slovak RepublicJATKO RomanEmbassy of the Slovak Republic in UkraineAdviser
Slovak RepublicSIVACEK Juraj Embassy of the Slovak Republic in UkraineAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary
AzerbaijanEFENDIEV AltaiGUAMSecretary General
UkraineGRES IgorICC UkraineVice President
UkraineSHCHELKUNOV VladimirICC UkrainePresident
KazachstanABDIKERIMOV GaidarKazakhstan RailwaysRegional Representative
UkraineKHACHATURIAN ArtemLLC ALLEGO Consulting CompanyDirector General
UkraineBACHMUTSAN KarolinaLLC DREAM VOYAGEManager on Maritime Transport
UkraineGERMAN-TSURKAN IrinaLLC DREAM VOYAGEDirector
UkraineTSURKAN MikhailLLC DREAM VOYAGE Head of the Legal Department
UkraineGREBINETS AlekseiLLC LAUDE.UADirector of Logistics Department
UkraineKOLOSKO PavelLLC LAUDE.UADirector General
UkraineDIDCHENKO EvgenyLLC Louis Dreyfus Company UkraineWholesale Manager
UkraineKRUT NataliaLLC Metal Courier, Information service PROMGRUZ.COMDeputy Project Manager, Information Service PROMGRUZ.COM
UkraineKLIMIK VeraLLC TERRA VVVDirector
UkraineGREBENNIKOV YegorLLC TIS-Container TerminalDirector
Slovak RepublicMEAGER DanaMinistry of Finance of the Slovak RepublicState Secretary
Slovak RepublicSTEFAN AdamekMinistry of Finance of the Slovak RepublicAdviser to the Deputy Minister
UkraineDANILEYKO AleksandrMinistry of Foreign Affairs of UkraineHead of Economic Cooperation Department
UkraineDOVGAN ViktorMinistry of Infrastructure of UkraineDeputy Minister of Infrastructure of Ukraine for European Integration
UkraineKRASOVSKY Yuri MTA Service LTD-
UkraineBABICH IrinaNational University "Odessa Law Academy"Ph.D., Assoc. Professor at Civil Law Department
UkraineVUGELMAN PavelOdessa City CouncilDeputy Mayor
UkraineSHIRIAYEVA LiudmilaOdessa National Maritime UniversityDoctor of Economics, Professor
UkraineZHIKHAREVA VladaOdessa National Maritime UniversityDoctor of Economics, Professor
UkraineKALININA Marina Odessa Transport and Logistics Center LLCManager
UkraineYAKUNENKO AlekseyOdessa Transport and Logistics Center LLCDirector
SpainGUILLERMO Jose Martinez AceroPatentes Talgo, S. L. U.CIS Key Account Manager
UkraineZADOROZHNYI IgorPHAETHON International Co AGAdviser
PolandKOZYRA KaterinaPKP LHSSenior Specialist, International Cooperation Department
PolandBUDZYNSKA GabrielaPKP LHS-
PolandRUSNIAK ZbigniewPKP LHSCommercial Director
PolandSICORA DariuszPKP LHSMember of the Management Board for Commerce and Operations
UkraineKALININA NataliaPLASKE JSCHead of Distribution Department
UkraineMARDAR RomanPLASKE JSCHead of the Department for Freight Forwarding Services
UkraineZUBKOV VasilyPORT COMMUNITY Association Director General
Slovak RepublicKERSTES RichardSkyToll, a.s.-
Slovak RepublicKOPECKY Jiri SkyToll, a.s.Senior Solution Consultant
Slovak RepublicONDOVCIKOVA BlankaSlovak Railway (GR ŽSR)Head of the International Relations Department
Slovak RepublicSULKO PeterSlovak Railway (GR ŽSR)Head of Marketing for Rail Routes
MoldaviaSOSINOVA IrinaTRANSLOGIST SISTEMCommercial Director
UkraineKRUK Yuri B.Ukrainian Ports Association UKRPORTPresident
UkraineFISENKO OlgaUkrainian RailwaysHead of Legal Department for International Traffic, Commercial Department
UkraineMUMRENKO AnatolyUkrainian Railwaysacting Director of the Commercial Department
UkraineSOBOLEVSKII AntonUkrainian RailwaysDirector for Strategic Development and Investment
UkraineNAYDENKO KaterynaUKRZOVNISHTRANS ASSOCIATIONDirector General’s Assistant
UkraineNAYDENKO SvetlanaUKRZOVNISHTRANS ASSOCIATIONDirector General
UkrainePLATONOV OlegUKRZOVNISHTRANS ASSOCIATIONPresident
KazachstanALMAGAMBETOV KanatUnion of Transport Workers of Kazakhstan KAZLOGISTICSDirector General

 

Organizers:

OSJD