Participants

Total participants: 109

Country Participant Company name Position
AzerbaijanGADZHIEV TuranAzerbaijan Railways, CJSCHead of Revenue Department under Financial Administration
AZADLI MakhirAzerbaijan Railways, CJSCHead of Transporation Rules Division at Cargo and Commercial Service
AKHMEDOV Emil Azerbaijan Railways, CJSCFirst Deputy Director of Cargo and Commercial Service
ISMAYLOV EldarADY Express, LLC; Azerbaijan Railways CJSC in UkraineRepresentative
GASIMOV Jafar Sigis Ltd.Vice Director for Foreign Relations
BelarusKOROL YuriBeltamozhservice, RUEDerictor General
BALDOVSKY Vitaly Beltamozhservice, RUEBrest Branch Direсtor
MELESHKIN Vitalii Beltamozhservice, RUEGomel Branch Director
PROKOPENKO SergeyIBA IT-parkProject Manager
SUKMAN IvanIBA IT-parkDirector of Business Development Department
KOVALEV AleksandrIBA IT-parkTechnical Director of the Application Software Development Department
BulgariaVYALCHEV IvanNavigation Maritime Bulgare, JSCHead of Ferry Transportation Department
PETROV IvanTransexpress, LTDDirector General
ChinaVOLKAN BakiBeijing Imisk International Trade and Transport Co., Ltd.Director
WANHENG YinShaanxi Hyfaico International Logistics Co., LtdManager
YIWEN Yin Shaanxi Hyfaico International Logistics Co., LtdManager Assistant
YONG ZhuChina Railway International Freight Forwarding CO.,LTDManager
ZHAO NingSinotrans & CSC Holdings Сo. LtdManager of Land Transport Division
ZHU Yun BEIJING IMISK INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND TRANSPORT CO.LTD.Vice-General Manager
MAO Yu Chuan BEIJING IMISK INTERNATIONAL TRADE AND TRANSPORT CO.LTD.Vice-General Manager
Czech RepublicPROCHAZKA Radim CD Logistics a.s.Director
EstoniaDIMITRIJEV Avo EVR Cargo, LtdSales Manager
GeorgiaDEVADZE Rati GEORGIAN RAILWAY, JSCMarketing Specialist
SULABERIDZE Levan TRANS CAUCASUS TERMINALS, LLCDirector
ALPAIDZE RamazTRANSIBERIATRANSIT, Ltd.Director
TITVINIDZE Irakli Georgian Railway JSCChief Financial Officer
ItalyPAKOZDI Istvan Rail Freight Corridor 6Deputy Managing Director, Infrastructure Advisor
PARISI Francesco Stanislao Francesco Parisi Casa di Spedizioni S.p.A.President & Managing Director
ALBERGHINI Giuliano --
KazakhstanSHIRYAEV Aleksandr ALK Expo, LLPDeputy Director
ABDIKERIMOV GaydarNational Company KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR ZHOLY, JSCHead of Representative Office in the European countries of the CIS and the Baltic countries
ALMAGAMBETOV KanatKAZLOGISTICS, Union of Transport Workers of Kazakhstan Director General
LatviaFEDOROV Dmitriy Sigis, Ltd.Director of IT Department
MANDRUKEVICH NikolaySigis, Ltd.Analyst
VAGELS JurijsLDZ CARGO, Ltd.Head of Marketing and Sales Devision of the Economics Department
LithuaniaSTASIUNAS SauliusLithuanian Railways, JSCDeputy Director of the Freight Transportation Directorate
TERMINAITE Rima Lithuanian Railways, JSCDirector of Freight Forwarding Department "LG — ekspedicija"
GRUBINSKAS Paulius Lithuanian Railways, JSCSenior Specialist of the International Relations Sector
MoldaviaVIERU AleksandrRailway of Moldova, SE Deputy Head of Commercial Service
FLOREA VladimirBSEC-URTAHonorary President
TOPALA Iurii Railway of Moldova SE (CFM)Director General
CONDURACHE Grigore Railway of Moldova, SE (CFM)Vice Director General
PolandHALASA AgneshkaPKP LHS, LLCHead of Communications and Promotions Department
KOZMAVA ZurabOSJD CommitteeSpecialist of the Commission on Transport Policy and Development Strategy
ASPAYEVA Zubaida OSJD CommitteeChairperson of OSJD Commission on Freight
HALASA AdamPKP LHS, LLC Head of Sales and Marketing Department
SIKORA DariuszPKP LHS, LTD Member of the Board
RUSZNIAK Zbigniew PKP LHS, LTDCommercial Director
NOWAK Justyna PKP LHS, LTD Head of International Affairs Department
RomaniaBOICIUC AlexaNational Rail Freight Company CFR Marfă S.A.Representative in Ukraine & CIS countries
STOYAN TraianNational Rail Freight Company CFR Marfă S.A.SC Rofersped - General Manager
MAMANT Valentin-AdrianConsulate General of RomaniaEconomic Adviser
RAPCEA EmilConsulate General of Romania in OdessaConsul General
Slovak RepublicPISAR VladimirEUBAM MissionTrade Facilitation Advisor
SwitzerlandLAGIER Lucas IRUHead - TTS Computerisation
ZARONINA Aleksandra IRUProject Manager
ZIMMERMANN Rene FIATA, International Federation of Freight Forwarders AssociationsManager
TurkeyCHEBELEU TraianBSECDeputy Secretary-General
HAYCER UyarlarRAILCO Freight Services Ltd.representative
DINCSAHIN TamerISTANBUL CHAMBER OF COMMERCECommittee member
SOYLU Nagihan ISTANBUL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE Committee Member
KOZIY EvgenBSECProject Coordinator
SOYCAN Yilmaz CAG LOGISTICSChairman
ERDAL Ilona Magdalena CAG LOGISTICSGeneral Manager
IVANIKAVA AlesiaCAG LOGISTICSOperations Responsible
UZEL Ziya CAG LOGISTICSBusines Development Manager
ERKESKIN Turgut UTICADVice-president
UkraineMARDAR RomanPLASKE, JSCHead of Transport and Freight Forwarding Services Department
KOVALEV Aleksandr Ilyichevskvneshtrans, Public CompanyDeputy Director
ZADOROZHNIUK Aleksandr PLASKE, JSCHead of Supply Office
OLEYNIK SvetlanaTIS - KTCommercial Director
VORONOVA ValeriaPLASKE, JSCSpecialist, Sales Office, Distribution Department
POTELESHCHENKO AnnaPLASKE, JSCSpecialist, Sales Office, Distribution Department
KIRICHENKO IrinaUkrainian Railways (Ukrzaliznytsia, UZ)-
SHEVCHENKO ElenaUkrainian Railways (Ukrzaiznytsia, UZ)-
FISENKO OlgaUkrainian Railways (Ukrzaliznytsia, UZ)-
MERKULOV YuriyUkrainian Railways (Ukrzaliznytsia, UZ)-
DUBIANSKA BeataUEBAMHead of Border Control Department
KACHURENKO VasiliyTIS - KTFinansial manager
BONDARENKO Viktor YURAN, Subsidiary Enterprise of "SE YUROL", LLCDirector
BAIAZITOV LevPPL 33-35, LLCAdvisor
FEDOROV Aleksandr PPL 33-35, LLCDirector General
LUGOVETS Valeriy ALLEGO Consulting, LLCDirector General
KRAVCHENKO OlgaALLEGO Consulting, LLC
KHRUSTALEVA ViktoriaTransport, JournalSenior Editor
LINNIK VladimirAssociation of Customs Brokers of Ukraine Chairman of the Board
NAIDENKO SvetlanaUKRZOVNISHTRANS, Association of Transport Forwarding and Logistics Organizations of UkraineDirector Executive
LIPOVSKIY VitaliyUkrainian Road Transport and Logistics UnionPresident
ORLOV AlekseyPPL 33-35, LLCDeputy Director General
PLATONOV OlegUKRZOVNISHTRANS, Association of Transport Forwarding and Logistics Organizations of Ukraine President
KHACHATURIAN ArtemPLASKE, JSCDirector General
VORONOY ViacheslavUkrainian Sea Ports Authority, State EnterpriseDeputy Chairman
SERGIIENKO Dmitriy Association of International Road Carriers of UkraineRepresentative in Odessa and Mykolayiv Regions
TRUSOV Sergey Customs Broker, JournalEditor
STEPANYUK AnnaZelenyi ShliakhManager
NOVIKOV YevgeniyUKRZOVNISHTRANS, Association of Freight Forwarding and Logistics Organizations of UkraineHonorary Member of the Association
ZUBKOV VasiliyPort Community AssociationDirector General
SPANCHAK AndreyPLASKE, JSC-
TAVOLZHANSKIY Yuriy USPA, SEHead of Port Logistics Department
BUZINOVSKIY Denis USPA,SEEngineer
KUTS SergeyUSPA, SELead Engineer
PEREKOPSKIY DenisADR COMPANY s.r.l.Director General
GRIGORAK MariaUkrainian Logistics Alliance, AssociationPresident
ROIZINA GalinaPPL 33-35, LLCExecutive Director
KALININA NatalyaPLASKE, JSCHead of Distribution Department
KAZAVCHINSKIY DmitriyGST GroupCofounder
POLENOK RomanGST GroupHead of PR and Development Department
DZHURINSKAYA YuliyaZelenyi ShliakhManager
United StatesCOFIELD Peter Michael International Commercial Law Development Program (CLDP) Office of the General Counsel U.S. Department of CommerceAttorney Advisor

 

Organizers:

OSJD